Toyota Monthly Sales Report

Check past 12 months brand sales volume (active cars total) and visual trends

Toyota Monthly Car Sales Figures

Model Sep '26Aug '26Jul '26Jun '26May '26Apr '26
Toyota Innova Hycross8,0089,0889,9767,33210,3259,630
Toyota Fortuner3,1853,5043,1892,5142,9052,253
Toyota Taisor3,0972,8632,4702,4832,4962,550
Toyota Taisor 3,0972,8632,4702,4832,4962,550
Toyota Rumion2,4812,2712,6322,3762,1192,585
Toyota HILUX37629513100414304
Toyota Camry240195205150192199
Toyota Glanza1891,4804,4613,5123,1983,360
Toyota Vellfire1127972140164118
Toyota GLANZA CNG (Hatchback)---3,5123,1983,360
Toyota Innova Crysta---7,332-9,630
Toyota LAND CRUISER 300--288219490
Toyota Landcruiser-1528419745
Toyota Urban Cruiser Hyryder-9,1007,1879,1048,6649,115
Monthly Total20,78531,75332,73141,16136,46245,789

Sales Trend Visualization